Wir stehen für die CDU Bergstrasse

bei der Wahl des Kreistags Bergstrasse am 14. März 2021


1. Christian Engelhardt, Heppenheim


3. Volker Oehlenschläger, Fürth


5. Christian Schönung, Lorsch


7. Philipp-Otto Vock, Heppenheim


9. Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, Bensheim


11. Joachim Kunkel, Wald-Michelbach


13. Rainer Burelbach, Heppenheim


15. Lisa Galvagno, Lampertheim


17. Herbert Ritzert, Biblis


19. Bastian Kempf, Viernheim


21. Susanne Straub, Heppenheim


23. Oliver Roeder, Bensheim


25. Marcel Kilian, Bürstadt


27. Ursula Cornelius, Bürstadt


29. Oliver Berthold, Hirschhorn


31. Dr. Christian Lannert, Bensheim


33. Sybille Becker, Bensheim


35. Olaf Jünge, Lorsch


37. Peter Scheidel, Viernheim


39. Ruth Büchler, Viernheim


41. Thiemo Fojkar, Lampertheim


43. Jürgen Eberle, Bürstadt


45. Liselotte Blume-Denise, Biblis


47. Andreas Kovar, Zwingenberg


49. Markus Vögeler, Mörlenbach


51. Valeria Christ, Zwingenberg


53. Niklas Wiegand, Fürth


55. Uwe Volk, Lautertal


57. Marion Rauscher, Heppenheim


59. Rainer Jäger, Mörlenbach


61. Manuel Hegemann, Groß-Rohrheim


63. Konstantin Großmann, Biblis


65. Jan-Hendrik Emig, Fürth


67.Matthias Dobry, Groß-Rohrheim


69. Jens Rzepka, Biblis


71. Klaus Schwab, Lorsch


73. Hermann Peter Arnold, Heppenheim


75. Dr. Stefan Griesheimer, Lampertheim


77. Klaus Zopf, Mörlenbach


2. Birgit Heitland, Zwingenberg


4. Rolf Richter, Bensheim


6. Barbara Schader, Bürstadt


8. Martin Ringhof, Viernheim


10. Moritz Bischof, Bensheim


12. Hannelore Glab, Lorsch


14. Torsten Volkert, Lampertheim


16. Peter Stephan, Mörlenbach


18. Dr. Franziska Kramer, Heppenheim


20. Volker Buser, Birkenau


22. Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, Einhausen


24. Lena Molitor, Bürstadt


26. Heinz Klee, Viernheim


28. Holger Schmitt, Rimbach


30. Denise Grau, Neckarsteinach


32. Helmut Glanzner, Einhausen


34. Carsten Stephan, Lautertal


36. Juliette Grassinger, Fürth


38. Dieter Wohlfart, Heppenheim


40. Henning Ameis, Bensheim


42. Cornelia Kinscherf, Mörlenbach


44. Peter Kunkel, Rimbach


46. Martin Spruch, Lorsch


48. Johanne Iovine, Biblis


50. Stefan Roewer, Birkenau


52. Khalid Fareed, Bensheim


54. Frederike Heinz, Bensheim


56. Andrej Vlajic, Viernheim


58. Norbert Müller, Heppenheim


60. Dr. Ulrike Fröhlich, Bensheim


62. Dr. Michael Knecht, Zwingenberg


64. Johannes Will, Viernheim


66. Feridun Bahadori, Bensheim


68. Thomas Rech, Heppenheim


70. Marcus Redig, Mörlenbach


72. Christopher Zappen, Bensheim


74. Martin Sauer, Mörlenbach


76. Werner Wetzel, Mörlenbach


78. Dr. Sebastian Clever, Zwingenberg